ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Илларионова Екатерина AlienBike RacingTeam 131 1983 00:27:11 00:57:05 01:27:18 1
2 Галафеева Александра ВелоДрайв-BonanZan 132 1984 00:28:17 00:59:21 01:30:47 2
3 Хатамтаева Ника AlienBike RacingTeam 133 1987 00:30:19 01:01:57 01:32:15 3
4 Артемьева Екатерина ChillenGrillen 134 1988 00:31:05 01:04:02 01:35:59 4
5 Кобозева Екатерина Балтийская Звезда 135 1985 00:31:22 01:04:41 01:37:12 5
6 Маслова Татьяна Балтийская Звезда 138 1975 00:33:27 01:08:15 01:43:21 6
7 Здебловская Виктория Lembrace 139 1979 00:34:09 01:08:53 01:46:06 7
8 Моложаева Юлия лично 136 1984 00:38:18 01:17:54 01:58:45 8
9 Харинская Ирина ЯRoller 137 1986 00:53:07 01:45:18 9
10 Соколова Ирина СПбГУ 140 1985 00:35:24 DNF
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Ломакин Александр Author 18 1983 00:20:33 00:40:22 01:00:13 01:20:19 01:40:18 1
2 Степанов Дмитрий Scott 4 1985 00:20:33 00:40:45 01:01:30 01:22:53 01:44:41 2
3 Созонов Никита лично 16 1984 00:20:00 00:40:41 01:01:39 01:23:53 01:46:38 3
4 Гуляков Артем XCnews 21 1988 00:26:11 00:49:54 01:14:39 01:39:21 4
5 Степанов Антон AlienBike RacingTeam 1 1981 00:21:00 00:45:24 01:15:47 01:44:30 5
6 Щукин Павел лично 12 1984 00:26:41 00:54:31 01:21:47 01:51:46 6
7 Сандаков Р. Петергоф 26 1982 00:26:45 00:55:02 01:24:36 01:55:22 7
8 Ульянов Владимир лично 20 1984 00:28:13 00:57:10 01:27:05 01:57:33 8
9 Машакин Алексей лично 19 1990 00:27:51 00:57:30 01:27:08 02:01:07 9
10 Мизеров Максим Деревня-тим 5 1995 00:25:36 00:57:08 01:27:21 02:01:19 10
11 Марков Илья лично 14 1984 00:30:16 01:01:14 01:31:39 02:03:16 11
12 Потасосов Василий лично 32 1982 00:30:09 01:01:11 01:32:59 02:05:23 12
13 Колганов Константин лично 31 1989 00:28:41 01:02:28 01:33:55 02:07:17 13
14 Бородин Сергей OVP 11 1985 00:30:51 01:03:17 01:35:35 02:08:58 14
15 Битилёв Сергей лично 10 1991 00:30:13 01:03:33 01:37:25 02:17:35 15
20 Шестов Константин лично 28 1984 00:31:07 01:07:06 01:44:21 16
21 Филлипов Михаил лично 13 1986 00:31:11 01:07:45 01:45:55 17
22 Кулиниченко Владимир лично 27 1982 00:46:10 01:33:21 02:29:47 18
28 Коробейников Максим лично 8 1986 01:05:43 01:43:58 19
29 Мокану Александр лично 22 1984 00:53:13 01:47:27 20
30 Стаценко Константин лично 33 1985 00:22:56 00:46:59 01:10:11 01:33:10 DNF
31 Немецкий Константин FAST-BIKE 3 1982 00:22:51 00:45:32 01:09:20 01:34:49 DNF
32 Гощицкий Евгений лично 24 1984 00:28:50 01:00:05 01:32:07 DNF
33 Карпов Игорь лично 15 1986 00:30:15 01:03:26 01:35:46 DNF
34 Трофимов Артем Петергоф 25 1987 00:27:50 00:58:36 DNF
35 Купрессов Дмитрий лично 9 1986 00:40:49 01:05:43 DNF
36 Лазарев Андрей лично 17 1992 00:39:03 01:27:16 DNF
37 Предтеченский Андрей ЯRoller 23 1984 00:40:26 01:33:40 DNF
38 Дядюк Сергей лично 2 1985 00:40:07 01:36:52 DNF
39 Кабанен Денис Деревня-тим 6 1984 00:23:06 DNF
40 Дмитриев Павел лично 29 1981 00:27:36 DNF
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Зуев Роман AlienBike RacingTeam 76 1978 00:21:01 00:43:18 01:06:45 01:30:56 01:55:39 1
2 Родионов Дмитрий Апрашка-Сити 69 1975 00:22:58 00:45:49 01:08:38 01:32:02 01:56:00 2
3 Чмелевский Эдуард L-bike 73 1974 00:25:13 00:50:18 01:15:42 01:41:19 3
4 Поляков Виктор AlienBike RacingTeam 30 1980 00:25:26 00:50:14 01:15:34 01:41:47 4
5 Колтунов Владимир лично 71 1974 00:26:00 00:52:04 01:17:46 01:44:38 5
6 Кавелин Алексей ВелоДрайв-BonanZan 66 1972 00:28:08 00:57:50 01:27:27 01:57:07 6
7 Серов Антон лично 62 1980 00:28:08 00:58:03 01:29:22 02:07:20 7
8 Заикин Иннокентий лично 65 1979 00:29:38 00:59:50 01:34:40 02:11:46 8
9 Серов Алексей лично 70 1980 00:29:39 01:01:27 01:36:54 02:18:14 9
10 Кудряшов Алексей лично 61 1978 00:34:48 01:11:19 01:47:58 10
11 Макаров Николай Ники Студио 68 1974 00:33:17 01:10:21 01:48:28 11
12 Альменов Дмитрий лично 64 1974 00:35:26 01:14:36 01:58:03 12
13 Павлов Алексей лично 75 1977 00:26:01 DNF
14 Сумар Михаил лично 67 1976 00:26:03 DNF
15 Галафеев Андрей ВелоДрайв-BonanZan 63 1977 00:18:52 00:38:44 00:58:50 01:18:44 01:39:09 DSQ
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Лалин Григорий ВелоДрайв-BonanZan 101 1965 00:21:19 00:43:19 01:06:22 01:29:40 01:54:03 1
2 Николаев Борис Scott 102 1970 00:25:20 00:50:21 01:15:49 01:41:25 2
3 Некрасов Геннадий лично 106 1967 00:26:18 00:52:13 01:20:35 01:48:41 3
4 Баронас Игорь Yellow Angel 104 1963 00:25:39 00:52:17 01:20:34 01:51:15 4
5 Малашенко Сергей лично 103 1970 00:29:39 00:58:56 01:31:47 02:07:21 5
6 Зеликсон Михаил лично 105 1965 00:33:48 01:08:06 01:43:45 6